Deutsche A-Jugend-Meisterschaft | Degen | männlich | U17 | Einzel | Waldkirch (GER)

Stand: 06.05.2017 09:47 | Martin Schreiber

Leistungsquote

  Nation Name LV Verein  
1. GER SN FC Leipzig 2.1
2. GER NR Fecht Club Krefeld 2.2
3. GER NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 2.3
4. GER NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 2.4
5. GER SN FC Leipzig 2.5
6. GER SV Böblingen 2.6
7. GER BY TV Augsburg 2.7
8. GER NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 2.8
9. GER NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 2.9
10. GER SN FC Leipzig 2.10
11. GER NR Solinger TB 2.11
12. GER SA Fechterring Hochwald 2.12
13. GER TSG Reutlingen 2.13
14. GER TSG Reutlingen 2.14
15. GER BN FC Hardheim-Höpfingen 2.15
16. GER NR Solinger TB 2.16
17. GER NR Fecht Club Krefeld 2.17
18. GER HE BW Schneidhain 2.18
19. GER BY TV Augsburg 2.19
20. GER Heidenheimer SB 2.20
21. GER HE MTV Giessen 2.21
22. GER BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 2.22
23. GER NR Solinger TB 2.23
24. GER SN FC Leipzig 2.24
25. GER NR OFC Bonn 2.25
26. GER NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 2.26
27. GER SA Fechterring Hochwald 2.27
28. GER NR EFG Essen 2.29
29. GER TG Schwenningen 2.30
30. GER TSG Reutlingen 2.31
31. GER SN FC Leipzig 2.32
32. GER Heidenheimer SB 2.33
33. GER BE FC Grunewald 2.34
34. GER BS Päd. Baden Baden 2.35

Landesfachverbandsquote

NR Startplätze: 7 / 7

  Nation Name LV Verein  
1. GER NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen L.1
2. GER NR Fecht Club Krefeld L.2
3. GER NR OFC Bonn L.3
4. GER NR EFG Essen L.5
5. GER NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen L.6
6. GER NR Wuppertaler FC L.7
7. GER NR Wuppertaler FC N.1

ST Startplätze: 1 / 1

  Nation Name LV Verein  
1. GER ST Fechtcentrum Halle L.1

BR Startplätze: 0 / 1

MV Startplätze: 0 / 1

HB Startplätze: 0 / 1

MR Startplätze: 1 / 1

  Nation Name LV Verein  
1. GER MR KHC Bad Kreuznach L.1

BS Startplätze: 2 / 2

  Nation Name LV Verein  
1. GER BS SV Waldkirch L.2
2. GER BS TV Lahr N.1

HE Startplätze: 5 / 5

  Nation Name LV Verein  
1. GER HE Frankfurter TV L.1
2. GER HE Eintracht Frankfurt L.2
3. GER HE BW Schneidhain L.3
4. GER HE Eintracht Frankfurt L.4
5. GER HE FC Offenbach L.5

BN Startplätze: 3 / 3

  Nation Name LV Verein  
1. GER BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. L.1
2. GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim L.2
3. GER BN Mannheimer FC L.3

SW Startplätze: 2 / 2

  Nation Name LV Verein  
1. GER SW TG Frankenthal L.1
2. GER SW HC Bad Dürkheim L.2

TH Startplätze: 2 / 2

  Nation Name LV Verein  
1. GER TH KSZU Meiningen L.1
2. GER TH KSZU Meiningen L.2

SH Startplätze: 2 / 2

  Nation Name LV Verein  
1. GER SH 1.SC Norderstedt L.1
2. GER SH SC Itzehoe L.2

HH Startplätze: 0 / 2

WE Startplätze: 5 / 5

  Nation Name LV Verein  
1. GER WE TV Gladbeck L.1
2. GER WE FS Bielefelder TG L.2
3. GER WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund L.3
4. GER WE Lüdenscheider TV L.4
5. GER WE FSG Warendorf L.5

Startplätze: 8 / 8

  Nation Name LV Verein  
1. GER TSG Reutlingen L.1
2. GER Heidenheimer SB L.2
3. GER Heidenheimer SB L.3
4. GER TSG Reutlingen L.4
5. GER TSG Reutlingen L.5
6. GER TSF Ditzingen L.6
7. GER TSG Reutlingen L.7
8. GER Heidenheimer SB L.8

NS Startplätze: 4 / 4

  Nation Name LV Verein  
1. GER NS Osnabrücker SC L.1
2. GER NS Blau-Weiss Buchholz L.2
3. GER NS Osnabrücker SC L.3
4. GER NS ASC Göttingen L.4

SN Startplätze: 3 / 3

  Nation Name LV Verein  
1. GER SN FC Leipzig L.1
2. GER SN FC Leipzig L.2
3. GER SN FC Leipzig L.3

BY Startplätze: 7 / 8

  Nation Name LV Verein  
1. GER BY TV Augsburg L.1
2. GER BY TV Augsburg L.2
3. GER BY MTV München L.3
4. GER BY TV Augsburg L.4
5. GER BY TV Augsburg L.5
6. GER BY TV Augsburg L.6
7. GER BY TV Augsburg L.7

SA Startplätze: 2 / 2

  Nation Name LV Verein  
1. GER SA Fechterring Hochwald L.1
2. GER SA TV Homburg L.2

BE Startplätze: 4 / 4

  Nation Name LV Verein  
1. GER BE FC Berlin Südwest L.1
2. GER BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau L.2
3. GER BE FC Grunewald L.3
4. GER BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau L.4

Nachgerückt sind (6)

  Nation Name LV Verein  
1. GER NR Solinger TB N.2
2. GER BS SV Waldkirch N.2
3. GER HE SSG Bensheim N.1
4. GER BN Mannheimer FC N.1
5. GER SH FG Segeberg N.1
6. GER TSG Reutlingen N.1

Warteliste

  Nation Name LV Verein  
7. GER NS FC Oldenburg N.1
8. GER SN FC Bischofswerda N.1
9. GER SA Fechterring Hochwald N.1
10. GER BE FC Berlin Südwest N.1
11. GER NR Fecht Club Krefeld N.3
12. GER BS SV Waldkirch N.3
13. GER BN Fechtverein Heidelberg N.2
14. GER SH FG Segeberg N.2
15. GER Heidenheimer SB N.2
16. GER SN FC Bischofswerda N.2
17. GER SA Fechterring Hochwald N.2
18. GER NR Solinger TB N.5
19. GER BS SV Waldkirch N.4
20. GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim N.3
21. GER SH 1. Fechtverein Elmshorn N.3
22. GER Heidenheimer SB N.3
23. GER NR Solinger TB N.6
24. GER BS SV Waldkirch N.8
25. GER BN FS Pforzheim N.4
26. GER SV Böblingen N.6
27. GER NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen N.7
28. GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim N.5
29. GER NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen N.8
30. GER BN FC Hardheim-Höpfingen N.6
31. GER NR Solinger TB N.9
32. GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim N.7