2015 Commonwealth Championships | Epee | male | Cadet | Individual | Cape Town (RSA)

Date: 12.07.2015 18:38 | Marcel Abts

z: Table of 64, A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16
H: Table of 8, I: Semi-final, K: Finale

 

z | Table of 64

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

1 DICKINSON Matthew
ENG Pi
64 *** bye ***
33 VENTER Charl
LI FIREBIRD FC
RSA D 10
32 LE MAITRE James
GUE V 15
17 CAFARO Jack
WAL Pi
48 *** bye ***
49 *** bye *** Pi
16 SELLS Alexander
AUS
9 TYCHLER Pavel
GA TFS Johannesburg
RSA Pi
56 *** bye ***
41 *** bye *** Pi
24 CUMMINS Ryan
Regent Fencing Club
JER
25 STIGANT Devlin
Redhill and Reigate EC
ENG Pi
40 *** bye ***
57 *** bye *** Pi
8 LIM Justin Ren Hsien
MDF
SIN
5 HAYES Isaac
AUS Pi
60 *** bye ***
37 LEVER Matthew
SCO D 12
28 PAPADOPOULOS Alexander
SCO V 15
21 SIM Nigel
SIN Pi
44 *** bye ***
53 *** bye *** Pi
12 SCHAEFFER Georgiou
FS VASK Bloemfontein
RSA
13 TIAN John
AUS Pi
52 *** bye ***
45 *** bye *** Pi
20 CHEN Zachary Yi
Blade
SIN
29 MAIBAM Lupanee
IND V 15
36 SING Teja
IND D 10
61 *** bye *** Pi
4 CROOK Lachlan
AUS
3 JORDAN Owen
ENG Pi
62 *** bye ***
35 WADE Oliver
GUE V 15
30 CARR Christopher
SCO D 13
19 LOW Aloysius Hoi Yeen
Z Fencing
SIN Pi
46 *** bye ***
51 *** bye *** Pi
14 SCHNEIDER Benjamin
ENG
11 JENNINGS Louis
NZL Pi
54 *** bye ***
43 *** bye *** Pi
22 MORRISON Dylan
SCO
27 HARWOOD James
NZL V 15
38 GARG Ashutosh
IND D 6
59 *** bye *** Pi
6 OERMAN Lachlan
AUS
7 KOZMA Geza
GA TUKS PRETORIA
RSA Pi
58 *** bye ***
39 BROWN Robbie
SCO V 15
26 CHEONG Jefferson
SIN D 8
23 BESTER Christiaan
GA TUKS PRETORIA
RSA Pi
42 *** bye ***
55 *** bye *** Pi
10 MORRIS George
WAL
15 OGILVIE Sheldon
NZL Pi
50 *** bye ***
47 *** bye *** Pi
18 FITTON Rowan
GUE
31 SEENIVASAN Aakash Ram
IND D 13
34 SUNIL Aadhith Raj
IND V 15
63 *** bye *** Pi
2 WHELAN Rooslan
Millfield School
ENG
 
DICKINSON Matthew
ENG V 15
LE MAITRE James
GUE D 8
 
 
CAFARO Jack
WAL V 15
SELLS Alexander
AUS D 8
 
 
TYCHLER Pavel
GA TFS Johannesburg
RSA V 15
CUMMINS Ryan
Regent Fencing Club
JER D 9
 
 
STIGANT Devlin
Redhill and Reigate EC
ENG D 10
LIM Justin Ren Hsien
MDF
SIN V 15
 
 
HAYES Isaac
AUS V 13
PAPADOPOULOS Alexander
SCO D 11
 
 
SIM Nigel
SIN V 15
SCHAEFFER Georgiou
FS VASK Bloemfontein
RSA D 10
 
 
TIAN John
AUS V 11
CHEN Zachary Yi
Blade
SIN D 10
 
 
MAIBAM Lupanee
IND D 13
CROOK Lachlan
AUS V 15
 
 
JORDAN Owen
ENG V 15
WADE Oliver
GUE D 4
 
 
LOW Aloysius Hoi Yeen
Z Fencing
SIN D 8
SCHNEIDER Benjamin
ENG V 15
 
 
JENNINGS Louis
NZL V 15
MORRISON Dylan
SCO D 10
 
 
HARWOOD James
NZL V 15
OERMAN Lachlan
AUS D 10
 
 
KOZMA Geza
GA TUKS PRETORIA
RSA V 15
BROWN Robbie
SCO D 8
 
 
BESTER Christiaan
GA TUKS PRETORIA
RSA D 13
MORRIS George
WAL V 15
 
 
OGILVIE Sheldon
NZL V 15
FITTON Rowan
GUE D 10
 
 
SUNIL Aadhith Raj
IND D 7
WHELAN Rooslan
Millfield School
ENG V 15
 
 
 
 
DICKINSON Matthew
ENG V 15
CAFARO Jack
WAL D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
TYCHLER Pavel
GA TFS Johannesburg
RSA D 11
LIM Justin Ren Hsien
MDF
SIN V 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
HAYES Isaac
AUS D 7
SIM Nigel
SIN V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
TIAN John
AUS D 13
CROOK Lachlan
AUS V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
JORDAN Owen
ENG D 11
SCHNEIDER Benjamin
ENG V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
JENNINGS Louis
NZL V 15
HARWOOD James
NZL D 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
KOZMA Geza
GA TUKS PRETORIA
RSA D 13
MORRIS George
WAL V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
OGILVIE Sheldon
NZL V 15
WHELAN Rooslan
Millfield School
ENG D 14
 
 
 
back to top
 

H | Table of 8

I | Semi-final

K | Finale

1 DICKINSON Matthew
ENG V 15
8 LIM Justin Ren Hsien
MDF
SIN D 9
5 SIM Nigel
SIN D 11
4 CROOK Lachlan
AUS V 15
3 SCHNEIDER Benjamin
ENG V 15
6 JENNINGS Louis
NZL D 11
7 MORRIS George
WAL V 15
2 OGILVIE Sheldon
NZL D 13
 
DICKINSON Matthew
ENG V 15
CROOK Lachlan
AUS D 10
 
 
SCHNEIDER Benjamin
ENG V 15
MORRIS George
WAL D 10
 
 
 
 
DICKINSON Matthew
ENG D 4
SCHNEIDER Benjamin
ENG V 15
 
 
 
back to top